Girls 100-meter: 1. Marissa Pinckney, Berkeley 12.36. 2. Makayla Stanley, James Island 12.60. 3. Nykeila Sanderson, West Ashley 12.61

200-meter: 1. Jonnay Anthony, Berkeley 25.72. 2. Semaj Tolliver, Cane Bay 26.55. 3. Brenyce Watson, Ashley Hall 26.83.

400-meter: 1. Marissa Pinckney, Berkeley 1:01.08. 2. Faith Calloway, Colleton County 1:02.19. 3. Brenyce Watson, Ashley Hall 1:02.22.

800-meter: 1. Jessica West Cane Bay 2:26.47. 2. Alysa Holdon, Wando 2:26.70. 3. Maryah Nasir, Pinewood Prep 2:28.42.

1,600-meter: 1. Lucy Rummler, Wando 5:11.56. 2. Rosa Marie Compton, Wando 5:19.53. 3. Georgia Compton, Wando 5:22.23.

3,200-meter: 1. Emily Scott, Ashley Ridge 11:39.76. 2. Lucy Rummler, Wando 11:39.86. 3. Georgia Compton, Wando 11:39.92.

100-meter hurdles: 1. Destiny McKnight, Stratford 16.00. 2. Ashlee Eady, Cane Bay 16.81. 3. Leile Alfaro, Ashley Hall 17:09.

400-meter hurdles: 1. Michelle Lussier, Bishop England 1:08.28. 2. Destiny McKnight, Stratford 1:09.81. 3. Macy McComb, Wando 1:11.28.

4x100-meter relay: 1. Berkeley 49.47. 2. Cane Bay 50.56. 3. Fort Dorchester 50.80.

4x400-meter relay: 1. Berkeley 4:13.49. 2. Colleton County 4:13.91. 3. Wando 4:15.36.

4x800-meter relay: 1. Wando 9:44.69. 2. James Island 10:001.01. 3. Bishop England 10:06.54.

High Jump: 1. Ashlee Eady, Cane Bay 5-4. 2. Kianna Bethel, Hanahan and Brenna Swartz, Ashley Ridge, 5-2.

Pole vault: 1. Sarah Lee, Wando 11-10, 2. Hailey Shuler, Summerville and Kendall Mercer, Wando 11-0.

Long jump: 1. Roshani Glover, Summerville, 17-5. 2. Kristen Burgess, Fort Dorchester and Makayla Stanley, James Island 16-61/2.

Triple jump: 1. RoShani Glover, Summerville 37-73/4. Angelica Collins, Wando 34-5. 3. Jocelyn Mack, James Island 33-51/2.

Shot put: 1. Raven Saunders, Burke 42-3. 2. Jalacy Green, Colleton County 41-9. 3. Janay Harris, Fort Dorchester 33-3.

Discus: 1. Jalacy Green, Colleton County 128-10. 2. Raven Saunders, Burke 125-2. 3. Christine Krakuszeksi, Bishop England 103-11/2.

Boys 100-meter: 1. Michael Thomas, Summerville 10.69. 2. Chris Brown, Hanahan 10.71. 3. Justin Bolus, James Island, 11.01.

200-meter: 1. Deangelo Stephenson, Bishop England, 21.99. 2. Kenny Fenton-Griffith, Fort Dorchester 22.14. 3. Trevon Bennett, Goose Creek 22.18.

400-meter: 1. Deangelo Stephenson, Bishop England 50.05. 2. Kyle Simmons, Summerville 50.30. 3. Kelby Bryant, Goose Creek 50.74.

800-meter: 1. Michael Reamer, Wando 2:00.86. 2. Gabe Theising, Bishop England 2:01.72. 3. Tevin Williams, Stratford 2:02.00.

1,600-meter: 1. Nathan Leach, Bishop England 4:26.55. 2. Layne Mather, Porter-Gaud 4:27.29. 3. Charles Andrew Buehring, Fort Dorchester 4:33.02.

3,200-meter: 1. Brent Demarest, Porter-Gaud 9:32.93. 2. Drew Buehring, Fort Dorchester 9:55.26. 3. Andrew Gawryluk, Wando 9:55.46.

110-meter hurdles: 1. Davon Anderson, Summerville 14.52. 2. Brandon Gourdine, Stratford 14.67. 3. Chris Gaddist, Woodland 15.02.

400-meter hurdles: 1. Chris Gaddist, Woodland 55.45. 2. Brandon Gourdine, Stratford 57.35. 3. Jayce Almes, Wando 57.99.

4x100-meter relay: 1. Summerville 41.47. 2. Wando 43.15. 3. James Island 43.23.

4x400-meter relay: 1. Bishop England 3;25.17. 2. Stratford 3:26.13. 3. Summerville 3:28.21.

4x800-meter relay: 1. Bishop England 7:59.90. 2. Wando 8:13.80. 3. Stratford 8:23.81.

High Jump: Jalen Frazier, Cross 6-7. 2 Mario Gates, Hanahan and Chris Brown, Hanahan 6-6.

Pole Vault: 1. Ashe Stephens, James Island and Banks Davis, Wando 13-0. 3. Zach Dauscher, Wando and Dustin Light, Hanahan 12-6.

Long Jump: 1. Stuart Walters, Academic Magnet 21-111/2. 2. Kenny Waring, Wando 21-9. 3. Brandon Gourdine, Stratford 21-0.

Triple Jump: 1. Chris Brown, Hanahan 47-11/2. 2. Mario Gates, Hanahan 45-5. 3. Jalen Frazier, Cross 44-6.

Shot Put: 1. Griffie Loy, Bishop England, 55-41/2. 2. Shane Britt, Woodland 52-6. 3. Josh Roper, St. John’s 51-3.

Discus: 1. Dezmon Venning, Wando 172-0. 2. Shane Britt, Woodland 160-3. 3. Joseph Hawkins, Stratford 159-7.