100: 1. Marissa Pinckney, Berkeley 12.07. 2. Semaj Tolliver, Cane Bay 12.14. 3. Makayla Stanley, James Island 12.60.

200: 1. Marissa Pinckney, Berkeley 25.65. 2. Jonnay Anthony, Berkeley 25.72. 3. Semaj Tolliver, Cane Bay 26.10.

400: 1. Marissa Pinckney, Berkeley 1:00.82. 2. Faith Calloway, Colleton County 1:02.19. 3. Brenyce Watson, Ashley Hall 1:02.22.

800: 1. Lucy Rummler, Wando 2:20.36. 2. Alysa Holdon, Wando 2:23.36. 3. Jessica West Cane Bay 2:26.26.

1,600: 1. Lucy Rummler, Wando 5:11.56. 2. Rosa Marie Compton, Wando 5:19.53. 3. Georgia Compton, Wando 5:20.35.

3,200: 1. Georgia Compton, Wando 11:19.42. 2. Rosa Marie Compton, Wando 11:30.31. 3. Emily Scott, Ashley Ridge 11:39.76.

100 hurdles: 1. Destiny McKnight, Stratford 16.00. 2. Ashlee Eady, Cane Bay 16.03. 3. Houston Rhodes, Academic Magnet 16.76.

400 hurdles: 1. Michelle Lussier, Bishop England 1:08.28. 2. Destiny McKnight, Stratford 1:09.81. 3. Macy McComb, Wando 1:10.74.

4x100 relay: 1. Berkeley 49.24. 2. Cane Bay 50.33. 3. Fort Dorchester 50.34.

4x400 relay: 1. Cane Bay 4:12.44. 2. Berkeley 4:13.49. 3. Colleton County 4:13.91.

4x800 relay: 1. Wando 9:25.22. 2. James Island 9:52.15. 3. Bishop England 10:06.54.

High jump: 1. Ashlee Eady, Cane Bay 5-4. 2. Kianna Bethel, Hanahan and Brenna Swartz, Ashley Ridge, 5-2.

Pole vault: 1. Sarah Lee, Wando 11-10, 2. Hailey Shuler, Summerville and Kendall Mercer, Wando 11-0.

Long jump: 1. Roshani Glover, Summerville, 18-1. 2. Kristen Burgess, Fort Dorchester and Makayla Stanley, James Island 16-6½.

Triple jump: 1. RoShani Glover, Summerville 39- ½. Angelica Collins, Wando 34-5. 3. Jocelyn Mack, James Island 33-5½.

Shot put: 1. Raven Saunders, Burke 42-5. 2. Jalacy Green, Colleton County 41-9. 3. Janay Harris, Fort Dorchester 33-3.

Discus: 1. Jalacy Green, Colleton County 128-10. 2. Raven Saunders, Burke 125-2. 3. Christine Krakuszeksi, Bishop England 103-6½.

100: 1. Chris Brown, Hanahan 10.51. 2. Michael Thomas, Summerville 10.69. 3. Deangelo Stephenson, Bishop England 10.80.

200: 1. Deangelo Stephenson, Bishop England, 21.99. 2. Kenny Fenton-Griffith, Fort Dorchester 22.14. 3. Trevon Bennett, Goose Creek 22.18.

400: 1. Deangelo Stephenson, Bishop England 50.05. 2. Kyle Simmons, Summerville 50.30. 3. Chris German, Wando 50.67.

800: 1. Michael Reamer, Wando 1:58.50. 2. Gabe Theising, Bishop England 1:58.54. 3. Tevin Williams, Stratford 1:58.96.

1,600: 1. Nathan Leach, Bishop England 4:26.55. 2. Layne Mather, Porter-Gaud 4:27.29. 3. Charles Andrew Buehring, Fort Dorchester 4:31.48.

3,200: 1. Brent Demarest, Porter-Gaud 9:32.93. 2. A.J. Gawryluk, Wando 9:38.97. 3. Guy McCarter, Stratford 9:48.63.

110 hurdles: 1. Davon Anderson, Summerville 14.52. 2. Brandon Gourdine, Stratford 14.62. 3. Chris Gaddist, Woodland 14.94.

400 hurdles: 1. Chris Gaddist, Woodland 55.20. 2. Jayce Almes, Wando 57.30. 3. Brandon Gourdine, Stratford 57.20.

4x100 relay: 1. Summerville 41.38. 2. Wando 42.11. 3. James Island 42.97.

4x400 relay: 1. Stratford 3:24.27. 2. Bishop England 3:25.17. 3. Summerville 3:28.21.

4x800 relay: 1. Bishop England 7:58.39. 2. Wando 8:12.88. 3. Fort Dorchester 8:19.96.

High jump: Jalen Frazier, Cross and Chris Brown, Hanahan 6-8. 3 Mario Gates, Hanahan 6-6.

Pole vault: 1. Ashe Stephens, James Island; Michael Brown, James Island and Banks Davis, Wando 13-0.

Long jump: 1. Rameak Smith, Woodland 22-6. 2. Stuart Walters, Academic Magnet 21-11½. 3. Kenny Waring, Wando 21-9.

Triple jump: 1. Chris Brown, Hanahan 48-0. 2. Stuart Walters, Academic Magnet 46-6. 3. Mario Gates, Hanahan 46-0.

Shot put: 1. Griffie Loy, Bishop England 57-1½; 2. Shane Britt, Woodland 56-6. 3. Josh Roper, St. John’s 51-3.

Discus: 1. Dezmon Venning, Wando 175-3. 2. Shane Britt, Woodland 160-3. 3. Joseph Hawkins, Stratford 159-7.