Rushing

Name, School Att. Yards Avg. TD

A. Enos, Cane Bay 231 1,420 6.8 20

R. Doctor, Ashley Ridge 141 1,106 7.8 13

C. Kinlaw, Goose Creek 118 1,068 9.1 5

D. Shepherd, Cross 125 1,045 8.4 16

S. Walters, Acad. Magnet 66 939 14.2 17

T. Woodhead, W.Ashley 206 926 4.4 6

J. Walker, Wando 161 864 5.4 5

I. German, PCA 92 812 8.8 12

D. Cohen, Beaufort 106 809 7.6 14

L. Leak, Georgetown 153 781 5.1 8

J. Bolus, J.Island 111 774 7.0 8

J. Frazier, Cross 94 737 7.8 5

D. Washington, Stratford 166 733 4.4 9

A. Smalls, Hanahan 132 690 5.2 11

D. Commodore, Fort D 146 682 4.7 3

V. Smalls, Goose Creek 125 635 5.1 25

T. Terry, Goose Creek 93 630 6.8 6

J. Mixon, Beaufort 94 624 6.6 4

J. Marsh, Goose Creek 83 623 7.5 10

J. Scott, Bluffton 58 607 10.4 9

L. Torrence, Stall 101 601 6.0 5

C. Loftland, Ft. Dorchester 97 591 6.1 3

C. Stanley, James Island 115 588 5.1 1

F. Dougherty, P.-Gaud 99 575 5.8 4

C. Rouse, Wando 111 573 5.2 4

D. Lucas, Timberland 46 573 12.4 14

V. Moree, Ashley Ridge 90 554 6.2 6

N. Stevens, Stratford 74 546 7.4 5

D. Holmes, Baptist Hill 58 523 9.0 4

A. Bunch, Bish. England 75 513 6.8 9

S. Mitchell, Baptist Hill 56 500 8.9 3

C. Thompson, Timberland 47 488 10.3 9

D. Evans, Cross 78 480 6.2 6

Z. Scott, Bluffton 68 442 6.5 9

D. Higgins, Cane Bay 82 437 5.3 3

D. Doiley, Lincoln 74 430 5.8 2

J. Lunsford, Lincoln 73 409 5.6 8

B. Halls, Cross 54 406 7.5 8

D. Croghan, B. England 104 404 3.9 6

S. Wilson, Wando 92 396 4.3 5

J. Thompson, Ash. Ridge 93 383 4.1 6

J. Tucker, Summerville 55 365 6.6 3

R. Allen, Beaufort 62 351 5.7 3

J.T. Waters, PCA 53 347 6.6 7

T. Pierce, Porter-Gaud 66 344 5.2 8

N. Shuler, Stratford 83 343 4.1 1

Passing

Name, School Com. Att. Yds. TD

H. Worthy, Porter-Gaud 201 297 2,714 21

C.J. Frazier, Bluffton 117 195 2,278 38

E. Long, Fort Dorchester 176 298 2,209 23

A. Smalls, Hanahan 139 235 2,178 23

S. Mitchell, Baptist Hill 74 127 1,415 11

D. Croghan, B. England 85 136 1,231 17

J. Thompson, Ash. Ridge 66 91 1,061 10

C. Hughes, Georgetown 65 123 1,047 13

A. Gregory, Beaufort 58 115 1,005 6

J. Park, Stratford 70 148 979 7

C. Williams, Burke 69 128 966 11

J.T. Waters, PCA 72 133 934 8

J. Marsh, Goose Creek 50 70 769 7

D. Saunders, Summerville 74 151 737 4

T. Elizondo, Timberland 38 69 716 12

B. Hall, Cane Bay 57 112 694 8

W. Lloyd, Northwood Ac. 44 83 646 5

T. Woodhead, W. Ashley 44 112 564 2

C. Amidon, Northwood 37 89 500 3

T. Moree, Acad. Magnet 35 102 479 NA

T. Stubbs, James Island 37 86 405 1

J. Frazier, Cross 21 32 392 4

D. Brown, Burke 47 391 7.2 5

R. Gant, Stall 21 46 381 6

J. Walker, Wando 33 76 375 2

J. Bolus, James Island 25 56 360 4

Receiving

Name, School Rec. Yards Avg. TD

C. Shannon, Porter-Gaud 48 877 18.3 7

Patrick Alston, Hanahan 45 872 19.4 7

T.J. Smith, Ft. Dorchester 49 751 15.3 8

E. Boyles, Bluffton 31 743 23.8 10

J. Broussard, Beaufort 28 722 25.7 5

R. Gordon, Baptist Hill 33 654 19.8 6

D. Lowry, Bluffton 41 652 15.9 16

R. Gibbes, F.Dorchester 40 636 15.9 9

P. Williams, Porter-Gaud 51 592 11.6 6

T. Rogers, Porter-Gaud 41 576 14.0 3

T. Gross, Northwood 30 543 18.1 4

S. McKinney, Ash. Ridge 36 524 14.6 8

T.Terry, Goose Creek 29 522 18.0 4

C. White, Stratford 29 464 16.0 3

J. Scott, Bluffton 18 444 24.7 7

D.Glenn, Fort Dorchester 44 423 9.6 3

Josh Mulvaney, PCA 32 420 13.1 3

D. Brown, James Island 26 394 15.2 3

M. Gates, Hanahan 23 384 16.7 3

M. Powell, Cane Bay 26 380 14.6 4

T. Tucker, Georgetown 19 374 19.7 4

C. Brown, Hanahn 19 339 17.8 8

A. Wright, Hanahan 18 336 18.7 4

J. McManus, B. England 15 335 22.3 4

E. Heyward, West Ashley 25 331 13.3 1

K. Muhammad, G’town 23 331 14.4 3

C. Rouse, Fort Dorchester 30 329 11.0 3

D. Wilder, Burke 18 317 17.6 5

Webber, Bluffton 16 315 19.7 5

D. Holmes, Baptist Hill 11 292 26.6 2

T. Pierce, Porter-Gaud 23 280 12.2 1

A. Bunch, Bish. England 20 274 13.7 4

T. Haskell, Cross 11 253 23.0 1

A. Walker, Georgetown 15 244 16.3 3

Moree, Ashley Ridge 16 241 15.1 1

Scoring

Name, School TD XP Total

V. Smalls, Goose Creek 25 0 150

A. Enos, Cane Bay 21 0 126

J. Scott, Bluffton 19 10 124

S. Walters, Academic Magnet 17 0 102

D. Shepherd, Cross 16 6 102

D. Lowry, Bluffton 16 2 98

E. Boyles, Bluffton 16 0 96

D’Vonta Cohen, Beaufort 16 0 96

D. Lucas, Timberland 14 0 84

I. German, PCA 13 8 84

A. Bunch, Bishop England 13 2 80

R. Doctor, Ashley Ridge 13 0 78

M. Ishibashi, Goose Creek 0 78 78

B. Halls, Cross 11 8 74

A. Smalls, Hanahan 11 0 66

T. Pierce, Porter-Gaud 11 0 66

M. Sprouse, Bluffton 0 66 66

J. Marsh, Goose Creek 10 0 60

T. Terry, Goose Creek 10 0 60

B. Costa, Bishop England 0 58 58

J.T. Waters, PCA 9 4 58

P. Alston, Hanahan 9 0 54

C. Thompson, Timberland 9 0 54

R.Gibbes, Fort Dorchester 9 0 54

D. Washington, Stratford 9 0 54

J. Lunsford, Georgetown 8 0 48

L. Leak, Georgetown 8 0 48

D. Wilder, Burke 8 0 48

J. Bolus, James Island 8 0 48

C. Brown, Hanahan 8 0 48

T. Elizondo, Timberland 8 0 48

S. McKinney, Ashley Ridge 8 0 48

C. Clawson, Wando 0 45 45

M. Stewart, Beaufort 0 44 44

R. Ball, Porter-Gaud 0 43 43

J A. Krall, Timberland 0 43 43

R. Blanding, Goose Creek 7 0 42

C. Shannon, Porter-Gaud 7 0 42

J. Mulvaney, PCA 4 16 40

J. Walker, Wando 6 2 38

C. Abraham, Ashley Ridge 1 32 38

P. Cleveland, Summerville 0 38 38

J. Thompson, Ashley Ridge 6 0 36

V. Moree, Ashley Ridge 6 0 36

P. Williams, Porter-Gaud 6 0 36

N. Theos, Bishop England 6 0 36

D. Holmes, Baptist Hill 6 0 36

R. Gordon, Baptist Hill 6 0 36

T. Woodhead, West Ashley 6 0 36