At Woodland High School Girls 100: 1, Johnson, Brenicke, Loris, 12.43. 2, Davis, Kedisha, Dillon, 12.55. 3, Singleton, Tamiya, Edisto, 12.68. 4, Collins, Teaera, Timberland, 12.71.

200: 1, Alston, Jamaica, Waccamaw, 26.50. 2, Robinson, Tamara, Timberland, 26.94. 3, Collins, Teaera, Timberland, 27.31. 4, Bromell, Constance, Loris, 27.37.

400: 1, Sellers, Kadejah, Dillon, 58.71. 2, Robinson, Pamela, Dillon, 59.91. 3, Mitchell, Kadija, Hanahan, 1:01.18. 4, Knowlin, Shakeria, Marion, 1:02.05.

800: 1, Barnet, Grace, Waccamaw, 2:27.96. 2, Lussier, Michelle, Bishop England, 2:29.08. 3, Fairey, Caitlyn, Academic Mag, 2:29.11. 4, Reeves, Alliyah, Timberland, 2:30.21.

1600: 1, Barnet, Grace, Waccamaw, 5:23.69. 2, Douglas, Elizabeth, Silver Bluff, 5:34.44. 3, Fairey, Caitlyn, Academic Mag, 5:36.06. 4, Boykin, Michele, Bishop England, 5:38.10.

3200: 1, Barnet, Grace, Waccamaw, 12:22.45. 2, Minard, Nevada, Pelion, 12:22.80. 3, Boykin, Michele, Bishop England, 12:33.68. 4, Jones, Amelia, Waccamaw, 12:34.46.

100 Hurdles: 1, Warren, LaShawnda, Wade Hampton, 15.66. 2, Rhodes, Houston, Academic Mag, 15.82. 3, O’Banner, Tyshaundrea, Wade Hampton, 16.25. 4, Hilton, Meighan, Manning, 16.63.

400 Hurdles: 1, O’Banner, Tyshaundrea, Wade Hampton, 1:06.97. 2, Berry, Amber, Dillon, 1:06.99. 3, Lussier, Michelle, Bishop England, 1:09.42. 4, Williams, Zaakirah, Mullins, 1:10.28.

4x100 Relay: 1, Dillon 48.82. 2, Loris 50.02. 3, Timberland. Andrews 50.49.

4x400 Relay: 1, Andrews 4:13.10. 2, Waccamaw 4:13.95. 3, Dillon :14.89. 4, Hanahan 11:30

4x800 Relay: 1. Waccamaw 10:11.07. 2, Bishop England 10:26.47. 3, Pelion 10:27.50. 4, Hanahan 10:39.19.

High Jump: 1, Bethel, Kianna, Hanahan, 5-00. 2, Austin, Rachael, Hanahan, J4-10. 3, White, Tammy, Mullins, J5-00. 4, Nelson, Brienna, Manning, J4-11.

Pole Vault: 1, Austin, Rachael, Hanahan, 8-00. 2, DiBona, Emily, Bishop England, 7-06. 3, O’Donnell, Julia, Bishop England, 7-00. 3, FitzGerald, Margaret, Bishop England, 7-00.

Long Jump: 1, Nelson, Brienna, Manning, 17-01. 2, Rhodes, Houston, Academic Mag, 16-00. 3, Breeden, Tejah, Dillon, 15-04. 3, Warren, LaShawnda, Wade Hampton, 15-04.

Triple Jump: 1, Nelson, Brienna, Manning, 36-05. 2, Warren, LaShawnda, Wade Hampton, 34-06. 3, Frierson, Sapphire, Manning, 34-04. 4, Rhodes, Houston, Academic Mag, 33-11.

Shot Put: 1, Lighty, Zipporah, Dillon, 37-00. 2, Thomas, Courtney, Edisto, 34-07. 3, Syndab, Valencia, Waccamaw, 33-09. 4, Pinkney, Jaci, Silver Bluff, 32-09.

Discus: 1, Lighty, Zipporah, Dillon, 108-09. 2, Grant, Phylicia, Andrews, 104-04. 3, Krakuszeski, Christine, Bishop England, 96-10. 4, White, Karen, Manning, 90-05.

Boys 100: 1. Brown, Chris, Hanahan, 10.78. 2, Tankersley, Cordrea, Silver Bluff, 10.88. 3, Davis, Antonio, Garrett, 10.97. 4, Stephenson, DeAngelo, Bishop England, 11.06.

200: 1, Stephenson, DeAngelo, Bishop England, 22.22. 2, Brown, Chris, Hanahan, 22.27. 3, Tankersley, Cordrea, Silver Bluff, 22.30. 4, Kinlaw, Devante, Aynor, 22.38.

400: 1, Tankersley, Cordrea, Silver Bluff, 49.19. 2, Stephenson, DeAngelo, Bishop England, 49.87. 3, Gordon, Daniel, Wade Hampton, 50.33. 4, Isaac, Shaitaun, Timberland, 50.95.

800: 1, Thesing, Gabe, Bishop England, 2:01.70. 2, Leach, Nathan, Bishop England, 2:03.47. 3, Furmanchik, Andrew, Bishop England, 2:04.34. 4, Hite, Aubrey, Pelion, 2:05.17.

1600: 1, Leach, Nathan, Bishop England, 4:38.86. 2, Zuniga, Jose, Manning, 4:43.48. 3, Thesing, Gabe, Bishop England, 4:46.40. 4, Widenhouse, Cristian, Bishop England, 4:51.69.

3200: 1, Leach, Nathan, Bishop England, 10:41.99. 2, Widenhouse, Cristian, Bishop England, 10:46.17. 3, Vong, Sambeth, Hanahan, 11:04.17. 4, Burch, Michael, Wade Hampton, 11:04.62.

110 Hurdles: 1, Kinlaw, Devante, Aynor, 14.50. 2, Gaddist, Christopher, Woodland, 14.65. 3, Mayes, Lee, Timberland, 15.03. 4, Filmore, Jaleel, Andrews, 15.28.

400 Hurdles: 1, Gaddist, Christopher, Woodland, 53.86. 2, Kinlaw, Devante, Aynor, 54.00. 3, Jones, Rio, Wade Hampton, 57.65. 4, Maliki, Issa, Silver Bluff, 57.90.

4x100 Relay: 1, Timberland 42.96. 2, Silver Bluff 43.59. 3, Hanahan 44.08. 4, Wade Hampton 44.24.

4x400 Relay: 1, Wade Hampton 3:25.95. 2, Woodland 3:27.38. 3, Bishop England 3:30.59. 4, Pelion 3:32.75.

4x800 Relay: 1, Bishop England 8:39.71. 2, Hanahan 8:39.95. 3, Pelion 8:44.15. 4, Silver Bluff 8:47.19.

High Jump: 1, Brown, Chris, Hanahan, 6-10. 2, Johnson, Brice, Edisto, 6-08. 3, Chandler, Jhuadon, Woodland, 6-06. 4, Gates, Mario, Hanahan, 6-02.

Pole Vault: 1, Kelley, Grant, Hanahan, 12-00. 2, Griffith, Parkwood, Bishop England, 11-06. 3, Martin, Cole, Pelion, 11-00. 4, Snyder, Dana, Hanahan, J11-00.

Long Jump: 1, Smith, Rameak, Woodland, 21-08. 2, Tobin, Daniel, Edisto, 21-05. 3, Walters, Stuart, Academic Mag, 21-01. 4, White, LaQuan, Woodland, 20-10.

Triple Jump: 1 Brown, Chris, Hanahan, 48-01. 2, Gates, Mario, Hanahan, 46-01.50. 3, Walters, Stuart, Academic Mag, 45-03.50. 4, Davis, Terry, Pelion, 45-01.

Shot Put: 1 Loy, Griffie, Bishop England, 56-11. 2, Britt, Shane, Woodland, 55-10. 3, Ferette, Steadman, Hanahan, 43-11. 4, Williamson, Marcus, Lake City, 43-07.

Discus: Britt, Shane, Woodland, 156-04. 2, Loy, Griffie, Bishop England, 151-04. 3, Wade, Quan, Hanahan, 139-09. 4, Thomas, DeVane, Edisto, 128-03.