June 1-2 at the Washout

Open Bodyboard

1. Rose Windham, SC

2. Grace Muckenfuss, SC

3. Hannah Monroe, GA

4. Catherine Grace Soper, SC

5. Keegan Kessler, SC

6. Sylvia Windham, SC

Novice Shortboard

1. Ryan Dadds, SC

2. Hannah Masser, SC

3. Gabrielle Viorel, NC

4. Rona Bobey, SC

5. Mary Katherine Wrenn, SC

6. Emma Dockery, SC

Menehune Shortboard

1. Anna Bloess, GA

2. Hampden Thomas, SC

3. Gabriella Viorel, NC

4. Josie Wetzel, SC

5. Catherine Grace Soper, SC

6. Bailey Kaiser, SC

Girls Shortboard

1. Lauren Bloess, GA

2. Georgia Cook, Tenn.

3. Julie Van Raalte, SC

4. Sanibel Sharp, SC

5. Brooke Hagler, SC

6. Marissa Bodenrader, GA

Women’s Shortboard

1. Jessica Kwiecinski, NJ

2. Cassidy McClain, NJ

3. Grace Muckenfuss, SC

4. Cat Rogerson, SC

5. Kristin Tanner, SC

6. Casey Kwiecinski, SC

Ladies Shortboard

1. Jenny Brown, SC

2. Dawn Relyea, SC

3. Marty Mentzer, NC

4. Tara Thomas, SC

5. Kelly Kane Wood, SC

6. Becky Baird, SC

SUP

1. Beth Lovett. SC

2. Ryan Dadds, SC

3. Jenny Alderman, SC

4. Alison Johnson, SC

5. Trinity Kessler, SC

6. Cindy Good, SC

Novice Longboard

1. Liz Lantz, SC

2. Emma Dockery, SC

3. Rona Bobey, SC

4. Kate Poore, SC

5. Jess Hathaway, SC

Menehune Longboard

1. Anna Bloess, GA

2. Rose Windham, SC

3. Grace Brown, SC

4. Hannah Floyd, SC

5. Sadie Cook, Tenn.

6. Sylvia Windham, SC

Girls Longboard

1. Lauren Bloess, GA

2. Sanibel Sharp, SC

3. Georgia Cook, Tenn.

4. Brook Hagler, SC

5. Marissa Bodenrader, GA

6. Hannah Monroe, GA

Women’s Longboard

1. Cat Rogerson, SC

2. Kristin Tanner, SC

3. Kate Barratini, SC

4. Holly Dyar, SC

5. Grace Muckenfuss, SC

6. Sarah Savoye, SC

Ladies Longboard

1. Jenny Brown, SC

2. Jewel Napier, SC

3. Maggie McGuigan, SC

4. Becky Baird, SC

5. Tara Thomas, SC

6. Delisa McCollin, SC

Fun One

1. Cassidy McClain, NJ

2. Georgia Cook, Tenn.

3. Marty Mentzer, NC

4. Lauren Bloess, GA

5. Kelly Kane Wood, SC

6. Mary Gordon Kerr, SC

Pro Longboard Final

1. Jenny Brown, SC

2. Annie O’Brien, SC

3. Maggie McGuigan, SC

4. Kristin Tanner, SC

5. Grace Muckenfuss, SC

6. Amanda Evans, NC

Pro Shortboard Final

1. Cassidy McClain, NJ

2. Grace Muckenfuss, SC

3. Jessica Kwiecinski, NJ

4. Jenny Brown, SC

5. Casey Kwiencinski, NJ

6. Cat Rogerson, SC