Rushing

Name, School Att. Yds. Avg. TD

J. Mixon, Beaufort 260 1,687 6.5 20

J.T. Waters, PCA 197 1,527 7.8 27

S. Walters, AM 186 1,465 7.9 23

R. Doctor, AR 224 1,307 5.8 17

T. Rogers, P-G 166 1,196 7.2 16

D. Anderson, S’ville 163 1,176 7.2 13

D. Doe, R-H 144 1,140 7.9 12

D. Commodore, FD 161 1,081 6.7 17

R. Roe, PCA 144 1,027 7.1 9

T. Pierce, P-G 162 1,025 6.3 11

O. Hayes, Hanahan 121 1,003 8.3 12

C. Loftland, FD 105 903 8.6 13

D. Stephenson, BE 86 981 11.4 20

C. Kinlaw, GC 124 903 7.3 13

D. Holmes, BH 105 889 8.5 5

J. Tucker, S’ille 151 873 5.8 11

D. Gaines, WA 161 855 5.3 11

D. Shepherd, Cross 135 828 6.2 10

J. Lunsford, G-Town 182 778 4.3 8

A. Smalls, Hanahan 124 753 6.1 9

T. Major, Bluffton 92 729 7.9 10

K. Waring, Wando 98 726 7.4 5

M. Schlosser, AM 116 719 6.2 4

L. Brown, SJ 81 703 8.7 7

A. Davis, GT NA 688 NA NA

Dio. Evans, Cross 72 685 9.5 9

J. Smith, W’land 74 670 9.1 14

D. Drayton, N’wood 88 666 7.6 9

T. Terry, GC 78 666 8.5 16

C. Stanley, JI 106 633 6.0 6

R. Blanding, GC 104 620 6.0 11

J. Stevens, Stratford 84 619 7.4 6

R. Alston, GC 100 618 6.2 8

S. Archie, MM 85 617 7.3 8

C. Williams, N’wood 111 613 5.5 3

J. Moree, AR 64 612 9.6 4

R. Holmes, BH 72 536 7.4 2

K. Herbst, BE 89 515 5.5 8

Dia. Evans, Cross 60 494 8.3 6

S. Simmons, JI 92 492 5.3 4

G. Loy, BE 73 485 6.6 8

M. Billings, G-Town 109 482 4.4 3

T. Coakley, SJ 48 471 9.8 4

P. Sheppherd, W’land 64 465 7.3 11

H. Neslon, WA 100 459 4.6 1

B. Staggers, FD 103 457 4.4 4

R. Frasier, CB 89 453 5.1 4

N. Shuler, Stratford 77 430 5.6 1

B. Dickerson, SJ 24 425 17.7 4

J. Thompson, AR 129 423 3.3 4

O. Pinckney, Cross 72 418 5.8 5

I. Wiggins, MM 41 416 10.2 4

AManigault, WA 71 408 5.7 0

D. Welch, CB 63 405 6.4 3

Passing

Name, School Att. Comp. Yds. TD

C. Hart, Wando 182 296 2,643 24

C.J. Frazier, Bluffton 153 248 2,437 33

M. Delee, W’land 86 132 1,785 17

W. Loy, Northwood 123 287 1,731 13

J. Park, Stratford 108 158 1,698 19

C. Hughes, G-Town 126 224 1,568 15

T. Harrison, BH 90 143 1,523 11

A. Smalls, Hanahan 88 139 1,507 23

T. Rogers, P-G 118 221 1,422 6

B. Staggers, FD 84 144 1,318 9

J.T. Waters, PCA 83 177 1,314 8

S. Bridges, S’ville 102 191 1,239 6

J. Thompson, A-R 59 129 1,069 5

D. Bennamon, GC 69 103 1,011 11

P. Manigualt, WA 76 151 920 9

B. Vaigneur, Beaufort 64 138 853 6

J. Holt, GT 39 72 714 14

D. Kilgore, CB 54 127 686 4

T. Stubbs, JI 48 105 660 5

K. Herbst, BE 28 49 578 8

L. Brown, SJ 26 62 483 4

D. Gadsden, BH 30 42 473 6

Receiving

Name, School Rec. Yds. Avg. TD

M. Gates, Hanahan 45 1,012 22.5 13

M. Webber, Bluffton 50 853 17.1 13

R. Brown, Wando 48 839 17.5 11

T. Kimball, Wando 56 824 14.7 3

D. Smalls, Bluffton 47 780 16.9 9

D. Frazier, BH 45 722 16.0 7

A. Walker, G-Town 55 713 13.0 8

T. Terry, GC 42 700 16.7 5

T.J. Smith, FD 37 700 18.9 6

M. Wesley, CB 39 683 17.5 2

J. Johnson, Stratford 27 518 19.2 5

C. Gaddist, W’land 19 513 27.0 4

N. Wright, Wando 26 503 19.3 6

B. Hirshman, PCA 27 499 18.5 2

D. Dwight, N’wood 21 491 23.4 7

B. Hall, P-G 38 485 12.7 2

G. Roberson, Bluffton 28 464 16.6 5

C. White, Stratford 28 454 16.2 5

T. Parker, Beaufort 34 444 12.9 0

T. Orr, N’wood 41 440 10.7 2

J. Wright, BH 27 430 15.9 2

S. Coles, BH 25 404 16.2 4

H. Johnson, W’land 17 387 22.8 6

A. Singer, N’wood 18 379 21.1 4

E. Heyward, WA 38 376 9.9 5

Goodwine, AR 15 376 25.1 2

S. Baggett, Beaufort 18 372 20.9 4

S. Richardson, Hanahan 20 325 16.3 3

J. Moree, AR 18 321 17.8 0

D. Robinson, SJ 14 316 22.6 4

T. Pierce, P-G 33 315 9.5 3

k. Parker, Summerville 24 293 12.2 2

P. Sheppherd, W’land 21 276 13.1 3

T. Pederson, Wando 23 274 11.9 0

V. Boni, Bluffton 17 270 16.6 4

D. Bailey, FD 15 267 17.8 0

D. Holmes, BH 10 262 26.2 2

T.Tucker, G-Town 23 258 11.2 2

T.J. Smith, FD 9 255 28.3 2

A. Mulvaney, PCA 11 253 23.0 3

J. Tucker, S’ville 16 251 15.7 2

B. German, PCA 15 250 16.7 1

I. Wiggins, MM 14 243 17.3 3

D. Stephenson, BE 10 220 22.0 4

Scoring

Names, School TD XP Pts.

S. Walters, AM 29 12 186

J.T. Waters, PCA 28 10 178

D. Stephenson, BE 26 0 156

J. Mixon, Beaufort 22 2 134

T. Terry, GC 21 0 126

R. Doctor, AR 18 0 108

D. Commodore, FD 17 0 102

T. Rogers, P-G 17 0 102

Jari Smith, Woodland 16 0 96

T. Pierce, P-G 15 4 94

A. Davis, GT 15 0 90

C. Loftland, FD 14 0 84

M. Webber, Bluffton 14 0 84

P. Sheppard, Woodland 14 0 84

M. Ishibashi, GC 0 83 83

Dio. Evans, Cross 13 4 82

B. Hirshman, PCA 9 28 82

D. Shepherd, Cross 11 14 80

C. Clawson, Wando 0 79 79

K. Kinlaw, GC 13 0 78

D. Anderson, Summerville 13 0 78

J. Tucker, Summerville 13 0 78

M. Gates, Hanahan 13 0 78

D. Gaines, WA 13 0 78

O. Hayes, Hanahan 12 0 72

R. Brown, Wando 11 4 70

R. Blanding, GC 11 0 66

A. Singleton, N’wood 4 39 64

L. Brown, SJ 8 15 63

D. Smalls, Bluffton 10 0 60

M. Sprouse, Bluffton 0 58 58

K. Waring, Wando 9 0 54

D. Frasier, BH 9 0 54

B. Costa, BE 0 56 56

W. Loy, N’wood 9 0 54

R. Roe, PCA 9 0 54

D. Robinson, SJ 8 2 50

J. Lunsford, G-Town 8 0 48

A. Walker, G-Town 8 0 48

D. Holmes, BH 8 0 48

D. Deo’vontae, R-H 8 0 48

G. Loy, BE 8 0 48

R. Alston, GC 8 0 48

S. Wilson, Wando 8 0 48

A. Smalls, Hanahan 8 0 48

B. Cormier, Beaufort 0 46 46

J. Stevens, Stratford 7 0 42

Dia. Evans, Cross 7 4 46

G. Roberson, Bluffton 7 0 42

D. Dwight, N’wood 7 0 42

`